Omaha Cricket Association

Scorecard

Omaha Cricket Association Stallions v Team 90th on Sun 03 May 2015 at 5:00 PM
Omaha Cricket Association Won by 7 Wickets

Match report Stallions Won the game against 90th by 7 Wickets.

Man of the Match: Raghunath Duggi

Team 90th Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w  
for 10 wickets
14
60 (11.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Omaha Cricket Association Stallions Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Santosh Vemu2.00522.502.50
Mohan Kanthi3.001326.504.33
Shiva Boddeboyina3.0013113.004.33
Rajesh Kunadaraju3.0014114.004.67
Ujwal Yanala1.00717.007.00
Sumanth Ghanta2.30824.003.20

Omaha Cricket Association Stallions Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w  
for 3 wickets
4
61

(11.5 overs)
    
Santosh Vemu ct  Imran b Nabi 5 14 35.71
Raghunath Duggi Not Out  25 32 78.12
Jayachandra Gudipalli ct  Farhan b Haroon 8 7 114.29
Lakshman Sriperumbuduru ct  Farhan b Azeem 18 18 100
Ujwal Yanala Not Out  3 2 150.0
Mohan Kanthi  
Sumanth Ghanta  
Rajesh Kunadaraju  
Shiva Boddeboyina  
Rohit Gurrapu  
Usman Adeel Mulla  

Team 90th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.